ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8034170
nr 803 4170
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), indoor picture, 350/750, subject size: 43 x 36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), Interiör, 350/750, motivets mått: 43 x 36
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
400
SEK 250
Monday January 28 2013
at 18:14:11
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin